ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16185296
nr 1618 5296
Hans Ekvall
(f. 1918), Sverige
Hans Ekvall (b. 1918), Sweden. Still life with flowers, signed. Numrerad 207/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x52. Sheet: 57x63 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blomsterstilleben, Signerad. Numrerad 207/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x52. Bladets mått: 57x63 cm, oramat löst blad
Hans Ekvall, born 1918, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2024
at 20:08:18
6/5 18:41:18
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won